Voting calendar
You are here: Home page > Parliamentary voting > 11.12.2023 > 16:35 Printable version
Monday, 11 december 2023 16:35

Subject Retrimitere la comisie - PL 732/2023
see the transcript of the sitting
Synoptic table:Total PSD PNL USR AUR UDMR Minoritati Neafil.
- presents:198 65 43 27 27 8 8 20
- votes YES:30 - 1 - 27 - - 2
- votes NO:122 65 42 1 - 6 8 -
- abstentions:46 - - 26 - 2 - 18
- didn't vote:0 - - - - - - -

No. Member name Parliamentary
group
Vote
1. Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe AUR YES
2. Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei PSD NO
3. Adomnicăi Mirela Elena PSD NO
4. Aelenei Dănuț AUR YES
5. Alda Adrian PSD NO
6. Alexandru Victoria-Violeta - Abstention
7. Alexe Florin-Alexandru PNL NO
8. Andronache Gabriel PNL NO
9. Apostol Alin-Gabriel USR Abstention
10. Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan PNL NO
11. Axinia Adrian-George AUR YES
12. Badea Iulian-Alexandru PSD NO
13. Badea Mihai-Alexandru USR Abstention
14. Badiu Georgel AUR YES
15. Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin AUR YES
16. Balan Ioan PNL NO
17. Banias Mircea Marius PNL NO
18. Barcari Rodica-Luminița PNL NO
19. Barna Ilie Dan USR Abstention
20. Bălășoiu Aurel PSD NO
21. Bejinariu Eugen PSD NO
22. Benga Tudor - Vlad - Abstention
23. Berescu Monica-Elena USR Abstention
24. Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu PNL NO
25. Bîrcă Constantin PSD NO
26. Blaga Daniel-Codruț USR Abstention
27. Bota Călin-Ioan PNL NO
28. Botez Mihai-Cătălin USR Abstention
29. Buicu Corneliu-Florin PSD NO
30. Bulai Oana-Gianina PSD NO
31. Burciu Cristina PNL NO
32. Calista Mara-Daniela PNL NO
33. Calotă Florică Ică AUR YES
34. Căuș Vasile-Aurel PNL NO
35. Chelaru Mircia AUR YES
36. Chira Claudiu-Martin - Abstention
37. Chirilă Virgil Alin PSD NO
38. Ciofu Cătălina PNL NO
39. Cîtea Vasile PSD NO
40. Coarnă Dumitru AUR YES
41. Coleșa Ilie-Alin AUR YES
42. Cozma Adrian-Felician PNL NO
43. Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel PNL NO
44. Cristescu Radu-Mihai PSD NO
45. Cristian Brian USR Abstention
46. Crușoveanu Marian PNL NO
47. Csép Éva-Andrea UDMR NO
48. Cupșa Ioan PNL NO
49. Dancă Ionel - Abstention
50. Dămureanu Ringo AUR YES
51. Dehelean Silviu USR Abstention
52. Dinu Cristina-Elena PSD NO
53. Dumitru Florian-Emil PNL NO
54. Dunava Costel Neculai PSD NO
55. Enachi Raisa AUR YES
56. Farago Petru UDMR NO
57. Fădor Angelica PNL NO
58. Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie PNL NO
59. Fălcoi Nicu USR Abstention
60. Feodor Silviu Minoritati NO
61. Fifor Mihai-Viorel PSD NO
62. Florea Daniel AUR YES
63. Florea Oana-Consuela PSD NO
64. Floroiu Ionel PSD NO
65. Flucuș Dumitru AUR YES
66. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel AUR YES
67. Ganț Ovidiu Victor Minoritati NO
68. Gavrilă Anamaria - YES
69. Georgescu Nicolae PSD NO
70. Gheba Daniel-Sorin AUR YES
71. Gheorghiu Bogdan PNL NO
72. Ghera Giureci-Slobodan Minoritati NO
73. Ghiță Daniel-Florin PSD NO
74. Giugea Nicolae PNL NO
75. Gliga Dumitrița PSD NO
76. Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda PSD NO
77. Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu AUR YES
78. Gudu Michael PNL NO
79. Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore USR Abstention
80. Havârneanu Filip USR Abstention
81. Hărătău Elena PNL NO
82. Holban Georgeta-Carmen PSD NO
83. Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu PSD NO
84. Huțu Alexandra PSD NO
85. Ibram Iusein Minoritati NO
86. Ichim Cristian-Paul - Abstention
87. Ignat Ion-Alin-Dan PNL NO
88. Ilie Victor USR Abstention
89. Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin PSD NO
90. Intotero Natalia-Elena PSD NO
91. Ion Stelian-Cristian USR Abstention
92. Ivan Bogdan-Gruia PSD NO
93. Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel AUR YES
94. Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru - Abstention
95. Ladányi László-Zsolt UDMR NO
96. Lasca Mihai Ioan - Abstention
97. Lazăr Teodor USR Abstention
98. Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan PNL NO
99. Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian USR Abstention
100. Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian PSD NO
101. Lungu Romeo-Daniel PSD NO
102. Lupu Andrei-Răzvan - Abstention
103. Magyar Loránd-Bálint UDMR NO
104. Mang Ioan PSD NO
105. Manole Petre-Florin PSD NO
106. Manta Claudiu PSD NO
107. Mareș Mara PNL NO
108. Marșalic Jaro Norbert PNL NO
109. Mărculescu Dumitru PNL NO
110. Mărgărit Mitică-Marius PSD NO
111. Merka Adrian-Miroslav Minoritati NO
112. Miftode Marius-Andrei USR Abstention
113. Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel PSD NO
114. Miklós Zoltán UDMR NO
115. Mina Marian PSD NO
116. Mircea Florin PSD NO
117. Miruță Radu-Dinel USR Abstention
118. Mitrea Dumitrina AUR YES
119. Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian - Abstention
120. Molnar Ervin PNL NO
121. Molnar Radu-Iulian USR Abstention
122. Morar Olivia-Diana PNL NO
123. Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț USR Abstention
124. Mușoiu Ștefan PSD NO
125. Nagy Szabolcs UDMR Abstention
126. Nassar Rodica PSD NO
127. Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril USR Abstention
128. Neaga Florian-Claudiu PSD NO
129. Neagu Denisa-Elena USR Abstention
130. Neață Eugen PSD NO
131. Niță Nicu PSD NO
132. Orban Ludovic - Abstention
133. Özmen Oana-Marciana PNL NO
134. Panait Radu USR Abstention
135. Paraschiv Rodica PSD NO
136. Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina PSD NO
137. Piper-Savu Florin PSD NO
138. Plăiașu Gabriel - Abstention
139. Polak Tudor PNL NO
140. Pop Darius AUR YES
141. Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu PSD NO
142. Popescu Vlad-Piedone PSD NO
143. Predescu Ana-Loredana AUR YES
144. Presură Alexandra PSD NO
145. Prună Cristina-Mădălina USR Abstention
146. Prunean Alin-Costel - Abstention
147. Pușcașu Lucian-Florin AUR YES
148. Rasaliu Marian-Iulian PSD NO
149. Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel USR NO
150. Roman Nicolae - YES
151. Roșca Mircea PNL NO
152. Rujan Dumitru PNL NO
153. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe - Abstention
154. Salan Viorel PSD NO
155. Sandu Viorica PSD NO
156. Scripnic Lilian AUR YES
157. Seidler Cristian-Gabriel USR Abstention
158. Seres Dénes UDMR Abstention
159. Simion George-Nicolae AUR YES
160. Simonis Alfred - Robert PSD NO
161. Solomon Adrian PSD NO
162. Stancu Ionel Minoritati NO
163. Stancu Paul PSD NO
164. Stativă Irinel Ioan PSD NO
165. Stănescu Vetuța PNL NO
166. Stoian Maria PNL NO
167. Stoica Bogdan-Alin Minoritati NO
168. Suciu Sebastian-Ilie AUR YES
169. Suciu Vasile-Daniel PSD NO
170. Șandru Cosmin PNL NO
171. Șerban Ciprian-Constantin PSD NO
172. Șerban Gianina AUR YES
173. Șimon Gheorghe PSD NO
174. Șișcu George PNL NO
175. Șlincu Dan-Constantin PSD NO
176. Șoptică Costel PNL YES
177. Șovăială Constantin - Abstention
178. Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel PNL NO
179. Tanasă Dan AUR YES
180. Tănase Antonel - Abstention
181. Tănăsescu Alina-Elena PSD NO
182. Tătaru Nelu PNL NO
183. Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin - Abstention
184. Teodoroiu Simona-Maya PSD NO
185. Thellmann Christine PNL NO
186. Toda Daniel-Liviu - Abstention
187. Toma Ilie PSD NO
188. Toma Vasilică PSD NO
189. Trăilă Cristina PNL NO
190. Tuhuț Radu-Marcel PSD NO
191. Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela - Abstention
192. Țoiu Oana-Silvia USR Abstention
193. Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru USR Abstention
194. Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina PSD NO
195. Volosatîi Boris AUR YES
196. Zakarias Zoltán UDMR NO
197. Zetea Gabriel-Valer PSD NO
198. Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel Minoritati NO

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 30 may 2024, 3:13
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro