Nicolae DRĂGHIEA
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

DEPUTY
Constituency no.26 MEHEDINTI

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:feb. - jun. 1994 - Quaestor
 sep. - dec. 1993 

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group socialist - until feb. 1995
Member non-attached - since feb. 1995

Standing committees
Committee for Culture, Arts, Mass Information Means (since sep. 1994)
Committee for Foreign Policy