You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Groups > AUR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the AUR

 Position Full nameMember since
1. Leader Coleșa Ilie-Alin
since 4 sep. 2023
2. Vice-Leaders Andrușceac Antonio
since 4 sep. 2023
3.   Axinia Adrian-George
4.   Badiu Georgel
since 4 sep. 2023
5.   Chelaru Mircia
since 4 sep. 2023
6.   Dămureanu Ringo
since 1 feb. 2024
7.   Muncaciu Sorin-Titus
since 4 sep. 2023
8.   Simion George-Nicolae
since 1 sep. 2022
9.   Tanasă Dan
since 4 sep. 2023
10. Secretaries Albișteanu Mihail
since 4 sep. 2023
11.   Mitrea Dumitrina
since 4 sep. 2023
12.   Păunescu Silviu-Titus
since 4 sep. 2023
13.   Pop Darius
since 4 sep. 2023
14.   Scripnic Lilian
since 4 sep. 2023
15.   Șerban Gianina
since 1 feb. 2021
16. Members Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe
17.   Aelenei Dănuț 30 may 2023
18.   Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin
19.   Calotă Florică Ică 13 nov. 2023
20.   Florea Daniel 13 nov. 2023
21.   Flucuș Dumitru 22 mar. 2022
22.   Gheba Daniel-Sorin 2 may 2023
23.   Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu 5 apr. 2022
24.   Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel
25.   Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 19 feb. 2024
26.   Predescu Ana-Loredana 21 nov. 2023
27.   Pușcașu Lucian-Florin
28.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
29.   Suciu Sebastian-Ilie
30.   Volosatîi Boris

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Leader Andrușceac Antonio
since 1 sep. 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023
2.   Simion George-Nicolae
until 1 sep. 2022
3. Vice-Leaders Coleșa Ilie-Alin
since 4 may 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023
4.   Dămureanu Ringo
until 1 feb. 2021
5.   Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe
since 1 feb. 2021 - until 4 may 2022
6.   Tanasă Dan
until 1 feb. 2021
7. Secretaries Badiu Georgel
until 1 feb. 2021
8.   Ciubuc Ciprian
until 11 apr. 2022
9.   Focșa Dumitru-Viorel
until 1 feb. 2023
10.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
since 11 apr. 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023

Former members of the group:

  Full namePartyMember sinceMember until
1. Aelenei Dănuț AUR 29 mar. 2022
2. Borta Raluca-Maria Fără adez. 12 sep. 2023 13 nov. 2023
3. Ciubuc Ciprian Fără adez. 13 apr. 2022
4. Coarnă Dumitru Fără adez. 19 jun. 2023 5 feb. 2024
5. Enachi Raisa Fără adez. 19 feb. 2024
6. Feodorov Lucian AUR 16 mar. 2022
7. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel Fără adez. 6 feb. 2023
8. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel Fără adez. 13 nov. 2023 4 mar. 2024
9. Folescu Cornel-Vasile PNL 5 feb. 2024 8 apr. 2024
10. Gavrilă Anamaria Fără adez. 1 sep. 2021
11. Lasca Mihai Ioan Fără adez. 8 mar. 2021
12. Nagy Vasile Fără adez. 3 apr. 2023
13. Roman Nicolae AUR 28 mar. 2022
14. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe Fără adez. 4 may 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 15 april 2024, 18:31
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro