You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Political parties > PNL Versiunea pentru printare

National Liberal Party

  Full name ConstituencyMember since
1. Alexe Florin-Alexandru MARAMUREȘ
2. Andrei Alexandru-Ioan GIURGIU
3. Andronache Gabriel BRAȘOV
4. Ardelean Ben-Oni TIMIȘ 18 mar. 2024
5. Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu GALAȚI
6. Balan Ioan SUCEAVA
7. Balint Liviu-Ioan DÂMBOVIȚA
8. Banias Mircea Marius CONSTANȚA
9. Barbu Costel TELEORMAN
10. Barcari Rodica-Luminița IALOMIȚA
11. Băcanu Cristian-Tudor BUCUREȘTI
12. Benchescu-Pecingină Claudia BUZĂU 7 feb. 2024
13. Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu ARAD
14. Bode Lucian Nicolae SĂLAJ
15. Bota Călin-Ioan MARAMUREȘ
16. Buican Cristian VÂLCEA
17. Burciu Cristina CLUJ
18. Burduja Sebastian-Ioan BUCUREȘTI
19. Calista Mara-Daniela NEAMȚ
20. Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae VÂLCEA
21. Căuș Vasile-Aurel BIHOR
22. Ciofu Cătălina BACĂU
23. Constantin Daniel ARGEȘ
24. Cozma Adrian-Felician SATU-MARE
25. Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel NEAMȚ
26. Crușoveanu Marian CONSTANȚA
27. Cupșa Ioan BIHOR
28. Dumitru Florian-Emil CĂLĂRAȘI
29. Fădor Angelica SUCEAVA
30. Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie DIASPORA
31. Fechet Mircea BACĂU
32. Gheorghe Andrei Daniel ILFOV
33. Gheorghiu Bogdan SUCEAVA
34. Giugea Nicolae DOLJ 27 sep. 2022
35. Gudu Michael TULCEA
36. Hărătău Elena BACĂU
37. Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian CONSTANȚA
38. Ignat Ion-Alin-Dan ALBA 14 mar. 2022
39. Kiss János BIHOR
40. Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan NEAMȚ
41. Mareș Mara BUCUREȘTI 18 oct. 2023
42. Marșalic Jaro Norbert CARAȘ-SEVERIN
43. Mărculescu Dumitru MEHEDINȚI
44. Meclea Alina GIURGIU 7 feb. 2024
45. Moisin Radu-Marin CLUJ
46. Moldovan Sorin-Dan CLUJ
47. Molnar Ervin MUREȘ
48. Morar Olivia-Diana BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
49. Muraru Iulian-Alexandru IAȘI
50. Năcuță Sorin IAȘI
51. Özmen Oana-Marciana BUCUREȘTI 7 jun. 2022
52. Paladi George-Adrian BRĂILA 25 sep. 2023
53. Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel TIMIȘ
54. Polak Tudor VASLUI
55. Popa Alexandru BRĂILA
56. Popescu Virgil-Daniel MEHEDINȚI
57. Predoiu Marian-Cătălin PRAHOVA
58. Prișcă Răzvan Sorin PRAHOVA
59. Roman Florin-Claudiu ALBA
60. Roșca Mircea PRAHOVA
61. Rujan Dumitru CARAȘ-SEVERIN
62. Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin CLUJ
63. Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
64. Stănescu Vetuța HUNEDOARA
65. Stângă George-Cătălin GALAȚI
66. Stoian Maria TELEORMAN
67. Stoica Ștefan-Bucur DOLJ
68. Stroe Ionuț-Marian DOLJ
69. Șandru Cosmin TIMIȘ
70. Șișcu George TULCEA
71. Șoptică Costel BOTOȘANI
72. Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel OLT
73. Tătaru Nelu VASLUI
74. Thellmann Christine SIBIU
75. Trăilă Cristina BUCUREȘTI
76. Turcan Raluca SIBIU
77. Tuță George-Cristian ILFOV
78. Varga Glad-Aurel ARAD
79. Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes BRAȘOV 10 mar. 2021

Former members of PNL

  Full name ConstituencyMember until
1. Banciu Ionuț-Sorin BRAȘOV 8 mar. 2021
2. Alexandru Victoria-Violeta BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
3. Bola Bogdan-Alexandru CONSTANȚA 23 nov. 2021
4. Chira Claudiu-Martin TIMIȘ 23 nov. 2021
5. Dancă Ionel VRANCEA 23 nov. 2021
6. Giugea Nicolae DOLJ 23 nov. 2021
7. Ionescu George PRAHOVA 23 nov. 2021
8. Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru IAȘI 23 nov. 2021
9. Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian ARGEȘ 23 nov. 2021
10. Orban Ludovic BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
11. Plăiașu Gabriel DÂMBOVIȚA 23 nov. 2021
12. Șovăială Constantin SIBIU 23 nov. 2021
13. Ștefan Ion VRANCEA 23 nov. 2021
14. Tănase Antonel BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
15. Olar Corneliu ALBA 14 feb. 2022
16. Flucuș Dumitru BRAȘOV 1 mar. 2022
17. Ardelean Ben-Oni TIMIȘ 3 oct. 2023
18. Pecingină Gheorghe GORJ 10 oct. 2023
19. Vîlceanu Dan GORJ 10 oct. 2023
20. Popescu Pavel BUCUREȘTI 11 oct. 2023
21. Calotă Florică Ică TELEORMAN 13 nov. 2023
22. Horga Maria-Gabriela GIURGIU 20 dec. 2023
23. Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan BUZĂU 22 dec. 2023

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 12 april 2024, 22:50
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro