Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Male deputies

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe 35 SUCEAVA AUR
2.  Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei 13 CLUJ PSD
3.  Aelenei Dănuț 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
4.  Albișteanu Mihail 24 IAȘI AUR
5.  Albotă Emil-Florin 30 OLT PSD
6.  Alda Adrian 2 ARAD PSD
7.  Alexe Florin-Alexandru 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
8.  Amet Varol   Minoritati
9.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 19 GIURGIU PNL
10.  Andronache Gabriel 8 BRAȘOV PNL
11.  Andrușceac Antonio 4 BACĂU AUR
12.  Apjok Norbert 26 MARAMUREȘ Neafiliați
13.  Apostol Alin-Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
14.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 37 TIMIȘ PNL
15.  Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu 18 GALAȚI PNL
16.  Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan 10 BUZĂU PNL
17.  Axinia Adrian-George 31 PRAHOVA AUR
18.  Badea Iulian-Alexandru 17 DOLJ PSD
19.  Badea Mihai-Alexandru 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
20.  Badiu Georgel 41 VRANCEA AUR
21.  Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI AUR
22.  Balan Ioan 35 SUCEAVA PNL
23.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
24.  Banias Mircea Marius 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
25.  Barbu Costel 36 TELEORMAN PNL
26.  Barbu Florin-Ionuț 30 OLT PSD
27.  Barna Ilie Dan 34 SIBIU USR
28.  Băcanu Cristian-Tudor 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
29.  Bălășoiu Aurel 3 ARGEȘ PSD
30.  Băltărețu Viorel 13 CLUJ USR
31.  Bejinariu Eugen 35 SUCEAVA PSD
32.  Bende Sándor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
33.  Benedek Zacharie 15 COVASNA UDMR
34.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 8 BRAȘOV USR
35.  Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu 2 ARAD PNL
36.  Bîrcă Constantin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
37.  Blaga Daniel-Codruț 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
38.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 33 SĂLAJ PNL
39.  Bola Bogdan-Alexandru 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
40.  Bota Călin-Ioan 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
41.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 39 VASLUI USR
42.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
43.  Buican Cristian 40 VÂLCEA PNL
44.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 28 MUREȘ PSD
45.  Bulai Iulian 29 NEAMȚ USR
46.  Burduja Sebastian-Ioan 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
47.  Calotă Florică Ică 36 TELEORMAN PNL
48.  Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae 40 VÂLCEA PNL
49.  Căuș Vasile-Aurel 5 BIHOR PNL
50.  Chelaru Mircia 3 ARGEȘ AUR
51.  Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț 30 OLT PSD
52.  Chira Claudiu-Martin 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
53.  Chirilă Virgil Alin 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
54.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 10 BUZĂU PSD
55.  Ciornei Radu Tudor 35 SUCEAVA USR
56.  Ciubuc Ciprian 9 BRĂILA AUR
57.  Cîtea Vasile 24 IAȘI PSD
58.  Coarnă Dumitru 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
59.  Coleșa Ilie-Alin 13 CLUJ AUR
60.  Constantin Daniel 3 ARGEȘ PNL
61.  Cozma Adrian-Felician 32 SATU-MARE PNL
62.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 29 NEAMȚ PNL
63.  Cristea Andi-Lucian 10 BUZĂU PSD
64.  Cristescu Radu-Mihai 32 SATU-MARE PSD
65.  Cristian Brian 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
66.  Crîstici Ognean   Minoritati
67.  Crușoveanu Marian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
68.  Csoma Botond 13 CLUJ UDMR
69.  Cupșa Ioan 5 BIHOR PNL
70.  Damian Romulus-Marius 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
71.  Dancă Ionel 41 VRANCEA Neafiliați
72.  Dămureanu Ringo 17 DOLJ AUR
73.  Dehelean Silviu 5 BIHOR USR
74.  Drancă Andrei-Iulian 7 BOTOȘANI USR
75.  Drulă Cătălin 37 TIMIȘ USR
76.  Dumitru Florian-Emil 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
77.  Dunava Costel Neculai 4 BACĂU PSD
78.  Farago Petru 2 ARAD UDMR
79.  Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie 43 DIASPORA PNL
80.  Fălcoi Nicu 37 TIMIȘ USR
81.  Fechet Mircea 4 BACĂU PNL
82.  Feodor Silviu   Minoritati
83.  Feodorov Lucian 7 BOTOȘANI AUR
84.  Fifor Mihai-Viorel 2 ARAD PSD
85.  Firczak Iulius Marian   Minoritati
86.  Florea Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
87.  Floroiu Ionel 4 BACĂU PSD
88.  Flucuș Dumitru 8 BRAȘOV PNL
89.  Focșa Dumitru-Viorel 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
90.  Folescu Cornel-Vasile 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
91.  Gál Károly 15 COVASNA UDMR
92.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor   Minoritati
93.  Georgescu Nicolae 3 ARGEȘ PSD
94.  Gheba Daniel-Sorin 17 DOLJ USR
95.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 25 ILFOV PNL
96.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 35 SUCEAVA PNL
97.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan   Minoritati
98.  Ghiță Daniel-Florin 25 ILFOV PSD
99.  Giugea Nicolae 17 DOLJ Neafiliați
100.  Giurgiu Adrian 28 MUREȘ USR
101.  Gîdei Laurențiu-Viorel 18 GALAȚI PSD
102.  Grecu Ion-Cătălin 30 OLT PSD
103.  Grindeanu Sorin Mihai 37 TIMIȘ PSD
104.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel   Minoritati
105.  Gudu Michael 38 TULCEA PNL
106.  Hajdu Gábor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
107.  Halici Nicușor 41 VRANCEA PSD
108.  Havârneanu Filip 24 IAȘI USR
109.  Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
110.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
111.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 30 OLT PSD
112.  Ibram Iusein   Minoritati
113.  Ichim Cristian-Paul 4 BACĂU USR
114.  Ilie Victor 8 BRAȘOV USR
115.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 4 BACĂU PSD
116.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 14 CONSTANȚA USR
117.  Ionescu George 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
118.  Ivan Bogdan-Gruia 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
119.  Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel 24 IAȘI AUR
120.  Kelemen Attila 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN UDMR
121.  Kelemen Hunor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
122.  Kiss János 5 BIHOR PNL
123.  Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
124.  Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly 28 MUREȘ UDMR
125.  Könczei Csaba 15 COVASNA UDMR
126.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 28 MUREȘ UDMR
127.  Ladányi László-Zsolt 21 HARGHITA UDMR
128.  Lasca Mihai Ioan 5 BIHOR Neafiliați
129.  Lazăr Ion-Marian 40 VÂLCEA USR
130.  Lazăr Teodor 4 BACĂU USR
131.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 29 NEAMȚ PNL
132.  Longher Ghervazen   Minoritati
133.  Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian 43 DIASPORA USR
134.  Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
135.  Lungu Romeo-Daniel 10 BUZĂU PSD
136.  Lupu Andrei-Răzvan 31 PRAHOVA USR
137.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 24 IAȘI PSD
138.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
139.  Manea Cătălin-Zamfir   Minoritati
140.  Mang Ioan 5 BIHOR PSD
141.  Manta Claudiu 20 GORJ PSD
142.  Marșalic Jaro Norbert 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
143.  Mărculescu Dumitru 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
144.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 18 GALAȚI PSD
145.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav   Minoritati
146.  Miftode Marius-Andrei 8 BRAȘOV USR
147.  Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel 3 ARGEȘ PSD
148.  Miklós Zoltán 15 COVASNA UDMR
149.  Mina Marian 19 GIURGIU PSD
150.  Mircea Florin 9 BRĂILA PSD
151.  Miruță Radu-Dinel 20 GORJ USR
152.  Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian 3 ARGEȘ Neafiliați
153.  Moisin Radu-Marin 13 CLUJ PNL
154.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 13 CLUJ PNL
155.  Molnar Ervin 28 MUREȘ PNL
156.  Molnar Radu-Iulian 13 CLUJ USR
157.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 3 ARGEȘ USR
158.  Muncaciu Sorin-Titus 18 GALAȚI AUR
159.  Munteanu Remus 29 NEAMȚ PSD
160.  Muraru Iulian-Alexandru 24 IAȘI PNL
161.  Mușoiu Ștefan 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
162.  Nacov Gheorghe   Minoritati
163.  Nagy Szabolcs 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
164.  Nagy Vasile 2 ARAD AUR
165.  Năcuță Sorin 24 IAȘI PNL
166.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
167.  Neaga Florian-Claudiu 33 SĂLAJ PSD
168.  Neață Eugen 40 VÂLCEA PSD
169.  Nechita Aurel 18 GALAȚI PSD
170.  Niță Nicu 9 BRĂILA PSD
171.  Olar Corneliu 1 ALBA PNL
172.  Orban Ludovic 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
173.  Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 24 IAȘI PSD
174.  Paladi George-Adrian 9 BRĂILA PSD
175.  Pambuccian Varujan   Minoritati
176.  Panait Radu 32 SATU-MARE USR
177.  Pavelescu Nicolae 3 ARGEȘ PSD
178.  Păunescu Silviu-Titus 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
179.  Pecingină Gheorghe 20 GORJ PNL
180.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav   Minoritati
181.  Piper-Savu Florin 36 TELEORMAN PSD
182.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 37 TIMIȘ PNL
183.  Plăiașu Gabriel 16 DÂMBOVIȚA Neafiliați
184.  Polak Tudor 39 VASLUI PNL
185.  Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu 31 PRAHOVA USR
186.  Pop Darius 26 MARAMUREȘ AUR
187.  Pop Rareș Tudor 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
188.  Popa Alexandru 9 BRĂILA PNL
189.  Popa Radu Mihai 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
190.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 40 VÂLCEA PSD
191.  Popescu Dan-Cristian 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
192.  Popescu Pavel 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
193.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
194.  Popescu Vlad-Piedone 35 SUCEAVA PSD
195.  Popica Eduard-Andrei 39 VASLUI PSD
196.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
197.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
198.  Prunean Alin-Costel 33 SĂLAJ USR
199.  Pușcașu Lucian-Florin 35 SUCEAVA AUR
200.  Rafila Alexandru 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
201.  Rasaliu Marian-Iulian 8 BRAȘOV PSD
202.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 GALAȚI USR
203.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 1 ALBA PNL
204.  Roman Nicolae 10 BUZĂU AUR
205.  Roșca Mircea 31 PRAHOVA PNL
206.  Rujan Dumitru 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
207.  Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe 1 ALBA AUR
208.  Salan Viorel 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
209.  Sas Lóránt-Zoltan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD USR
210.  Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin 13 CLUJ PNL
211.  Scripnic Lilian 18 GALAȚI AUR
212.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
213.  Seres Dénes 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
214.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
215.  Simion George-Nicolae 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
216.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 37 TIMIȘ PSD
217.  Solomon Adrian 39 VASLUI PSD
218.  Stancu Ionel   Minoritati
219.  Stancu Paul 36 TELEORMAN PSD
220.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 39 VASLUI PSD
221.  Stângă George-Cătălin 18 GALAȚI PNL
222.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin   Minoritati
223.  Stoica Ciprian-Titi 37 TIMIȘ AUR
224.  Stoica Ștefan-Bucur 17 DOLJ PNL
225.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 17 DOLJ PNL
226.  Suciu Sebastian-Ilie 34 SIBIU AUR
227.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
228.  Szabó Ödön 5 BIHOR UDMR
229.  Șandru Cosmin 37 TIMIȘ PNL
230.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 29 NEAMȚ PSD
231.  Șimon Gheorghe 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
232.  Șișcu George 38 TULCEA PNL
233.  Șlincu Dan-Constantin 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
234.  Șoldan Gheorghe 35 SUCEAVA PSD
235.  Șoptică Costel 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
236.  Șovăială Constantin 34 SIBIU Neafiliați
237.  Ștefan Ion 41 VRANCEA Neafiliați
238.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 30 OLT PNL
239.  Tanasă Dan 28 MUREȘ AUR
240.  Tănase Antonel 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
241.  Tătaru Nelu 39 VASLUI PNL
242.  Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
243.  Terente Eugen 38 TULCEA USR
244.  Toader Bogdan-Andrei 31 PRAHOVA PSD
245.  Tobă Francisc 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 17 feb. 2021
246.  Toda Daniel-Liviu 37 TIMIȘ USR
247.  Todosiu Beniamin 1 ALBA USR
248.  Toma Ilie 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
249.  Toma Vasilică 24 IAȘI PSD
250.  Trif Bogdan Gheorghe 34 SIBIU PSD
251.  Tudorache Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
252.  Tuhuț Radu-Marcel 1 ALBA PSD
253.  Tuță George-Cristian 25 ILFOV PNL
254.  Țachianu Marian 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
255.  Țepeluș Laurențiu-Cristinel 10 BUZĂU PSD
256.  Țuțuianu Marius-Horia 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
257.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 10 BUZĂU USR
258.  Varga Glad-Aurel 2 ARAD PNL
259.  Vexler Silviu   Minoritati
260.  Vîlceanu Dan 20 GORJ PNL
261.  Volosatîi Boris 43 DIASPORA AUR
262.  Vulpescu Ioan 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
263.  Weber Mihai 20 GORJ PSD
264.  Wiener Adrian 2 ARAD USR
265.  Zakarias Zoltán 21 HARGHITA UDMR
266.  Zetea Gabriel-Valer 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
267.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel   Minoritati

Deputies who finished the mandate before the legislature's end

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member until
No. Name
1.  Pătrăuceanu Constantin-Neculai 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
2.  Banciu Ionuț-Sorin 8 BRAȘOV PNL 8 mar. 2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 2 december 2021, 12:43
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro