Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Female deputies

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Adomnicăi Mirela Elena 35 SUCEAVA PSD
2.  Alexandru Victoria-Violeta 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
3.  Barcari Rodica-Luminița 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
4.  Benchescu-Pecingină Claudia 10 BUZĂU PNL 7 feb. 2024
5.  Berescu Monica-Elena 24 IAȘI USR
6.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 5 BIHOR UDMR
7.  Borta Raluca-Maria 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 12 sep. 2023
8.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 3 ARGEȘ PSD
9.  Bulai Oana-Gianina 29 NEAMȚ PSD
10.  Burciu Cristina 13 CLUJ PNL
11.  Buzoianu Diana-Anda 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
12.  Calista Mara-Daniela 29 NEAMȚ PNL
13.  Cambera Oana-Alexandra 25 ILFOV Neafiliați
14.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 5 BIHOR PSD
15.  Cătăuță Ana-Maria 4 BACĂU PSD
16.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
17.  Ciofu Cătălina 4 BACĂU PNL
18.  Csép Éva-Andrea 28 MUREȘ UDMR
19.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 19 GIURGIU PSD
20.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
21.  Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
22.  Enachi Raisa 39 VASLUI Neafiliați
23.  Fădor Angelica 35 SUCEAVA PNL
24.  Florea Oana-Consuela 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
25.  Furtună Mirela 38 TULCEA PSD
26.  Gavrilă Anamaria 22 HUNEDOARA Neafiliați
27.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 31 PRAHOVA PSD
28.  Gliga Dumitrița 28 MUREȘ PSD
29.  Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
30.  Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore 22 HUNEDOARA USR
31.  Hărătău Elena 4 BACĂU PNL
32.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
33.  Huțu Alexandra 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
34.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
35.  Mareș Mara 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 18 oct. 2023
36.  Meclea Alina 19 GIURGIU PNL 7 feb. 2024
37.  Mitrea Dumitrina 29 NEAMȚ AUR
38.  Morar Olivia-Diana 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
39.  Murariu Oana 13 CLUJ USR
40.  Nassar Rodica 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
41.  Neagu Denisa-Elena 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
42.  Oteșanu Daniela 40 VÂLCEA PSD
43.  Özmen Oana-Marciana 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
44.  Paraschiv Rodica 31 PRAHOVA PSD
45.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 17 DOLJ PSD
46.  Predescu Ana-Loredana 8 BRAȘOV AUR
47.  Presură Alexandra 17 DOLJ PSD
48.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
49.  Rizea Cristina Camelia 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
50.  Sandu Viorica 18 GALAȚI PSD
51.  Stănescu Vetuța 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
52.  Stoian Maria 36 TELEORMAN PNL
53.  Stoica Diana 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
54.  Stoica Elena 41 VRANCEA PSD
55.  Șerban Gianina 25 ILFOV AUR
56.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 17 DOLJ PSD
57.  Teodoroiu Simona-Maya 31 PRAHOVA PSD
58.  Thellmann Christine 34 SIBIU PNL
59.  Trăilă Cristina 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
60.  Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela 43 DIASPORA Neafiliați
61.  Turcan Raluca 34 SIBIU PNL
62.  Tușa Adriana Diana 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
63.  Țoiu Oana-Silvia 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
64.  Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes 8 BRAȘOV PNL 10 mar. 2021
65.  Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina 17 DOLJ PSD

Deputies who finished the mandate before the legislature's end

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member until
No. Name
1.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD 1 dec. 2023
2.  Horga Maria-Gabriela 19 GIURGIU PNL 20 dec. 2023

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 15 april 2024, 6:10
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro