Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2004-2008 > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on july

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Grigore Dan 1 jul. 1968 23 IALOMIȚA PC
2.  Tabără Valeriu 1 jul. 1949 37 TIMIȘ PD-L
3.  Gușă Cozmin Horea 2 jul. 1970 42 BUCUREȘTI non-attached
4.  Nica Dan 2 jul. 1960 18 GALAȚI PSD
5.  Avram Dumitru 3 jul. 1946 36 TELEORMAN PRM
6.  Fenechiu Relu 3 jul. 1965 24 IAȘI PNL
7.  Pascu Bogdan 3 jul. 1967 23 IALOMIȚA PC
8.  Hoinaru Marian 5 jul. 1968 23 IALOMIȚA PD-L
9.  Alui-Gheorghe Adrian 6 jul. 1958 29 NEAMȚ PNL 8 sep. 2008
10.  Ibram Iusein 6 jul. 1953   Minoritati
11.  Mănescu Rareș Șerban 6 jul. 1969 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
12.  Pușcaș Vasile 8 jul. 1952 13 CLUJ PSD
13.  Voicu Mădălin-Ștefan 10 jul. 1952 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD 20 dec. 2007
14.  Tudor Marcu 11 jul. 1939 31 PRAHOVA PRM
15.  Constantinescu Anca 12 jul. 1962 42 BUCUREȘTI PD-L
16.  Florea Damian 12 jul. 1965 42 BUCUREȘTI PC
17.  Popescu Ionica Constanța 16 jul. 1972 22 HUNEDOARA PC
18.  Buruiană Aprodu Daniela 19 jul. 1953 9 BRĂILA non-attached
19.  Seres Dénes 21 jul. 1953 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
20.  Zamfir Gabriel Sorin 21 jul. 1966 25 ILFOV PNL 3 feb. 2005
21.  Știucă Alecsandru 24 jul. 1946 23 IALOMIȚA PSD

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 5 december 2021, 21:53
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro