You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Sănătate Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Tătaru Nelu PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Buicu Corneliu-Florin PSD  
3.   Dinu Cristina-Elena
vice-chairperson since 22 feb. 2022
PSD  
4.   Suciu Sebastian-Ilie
vice-chairperson since 9 feb. 2021
AUR 01.02.2021
5.   Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru
vice-chairperson since 7 nov. 2022
USR  
6. Secretaries Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei PSD  
7.   Balint Liviu-Ioan PNL  
8.   Stoica Diana USR  
9. Members Barbu Costel PNL 03.03.2021
10.   Ciornei Radu Tudor USR  
11.   Dumitrache Ileana Cristina PSD 10.05.2022
12.   Feodor Silviu Minoritati  
13.   Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia PSD  
14.   Holban Georgeta-Carmen PSD  
15.   Marșalic Jaro Norbert PNL  
16.   Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel PSD  
17.   Muncaciu Sorin-Titus AUR 01.02.2021
18.   Nassar Rodica PSD  
19.   Neaga Florian-Claudiu PSD 01.02.2021
20.   Pop Rareș Tudor USR  
21.   Rafila Alexandru PSD  
22.   Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin PNL 17.02.2021
23.   Stănescu Vetuța PNL 13.09.2023
24.   Todosiu Beniamin PSD 02.03.2022
25.   Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes PNL 17.03.2021
26.   Wiener Adrian USR  
27.   Zakarias Zoltán UDMR  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Wiener Adrian USR 07.11.2022

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Gheorghe Andrei Daniel PNL   03.03.2021
2. Ignat Ion-Alin-Dan PNL 29.03.2022 13.09.2023
3. Orban Ludovic Neafiliați 24.02.2021 03.11.2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 20 april 2024, 0:48
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro