You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Drepturile omului Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Ibram Iusein Minoritati  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Alexe Florin-Alexandru
vice-chairperson since 4 oct. 2023
PNL 13.09.2023
3.   Manea Cătălin-Zamfir Minoritati  
4.   Murariu Oana
vice-chairperson since 20 sep. 2022
USR 07.12.2021
5.   Teodoroiu Simona-Maya PSD  
6. Secretaries Ghiță Daniel-Florin PSD  
7.   Kulcsár-Terza József-György UDMR  
8. Members Adomnicăi Mirela Elena PSD  
9.   Alexandru Victoria-Violeta Neafiliați 15.12.2021
10.   Bejinariu Eugen PSD  
11.   Ciubuc Ciprian Neafiliați 21.06.2022
12.   Damian Romulus-Marius PSD  
13.   Dămureanu Ringo AUR 04.09.2023
14.   Dinu Cristina-Elena PSD  
15.   Gál Károly UDMR  
16.   Gavrilă Anamaria Neafiliați 13.04.2022
17.   Ichim Cristian-Paul Neafiliați 24.02.2021
18.   Orban Ludovic Neafiliați 03.11.2021
19.   Paladi George-Adrian PNL 04.10.2023
20.   Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina PSD  
21.   Pop Darius AUR 26.03.2024
22.   Stancu Ionel Minoritati 10.03.2021
23.   Stoica Elena PSD  
24.   Ștefan Ion Neafiliați 07.12.2021
25.   Tănase Antonel Neafiliați 07.12.2021
26.   Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin Neafiliați  
27.   Terente Eugen USR  
28.   Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes PNL 24.03.2021
29.   Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina PSD  
30.   Vîlceanu Dan Neafiliați 09.10.2023

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin Neafiliați 20.09.2022

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Andrei Alexandru-Ioan PNL   03.11.2021
2. Barcari Rodica-Luminița PNL 07.12.2021 02.02.2022
3. Blaga Daniel-Codruț USR   24.02.2021
4. Coleșa Ilie-Alin AUR 01.02.2021 04.09.2023
5. Flucuș Dumitru AUR 02.02.2022 21.06.2022
6. Horga Maria-Gabriela PNL 10.03.2021 03.11.2021
7. Marșalic Jaro Norbert PNL   03.11.2021
8. Morar Olivia-Diana PNL 10.03.2021 07.12.2021
9. Murariu Oana USR   10.03.2021
10. Paladi George-Adrian PNL 21.03.2023 12.04.2023
11. Roșca Mircea PNL   19.10.2022
12. Sas Lóránt-Zoltan Neafiliați 10.03.2021 07.12.2021
13. Tanasă Dan AUR 01.02.2021 13.04.2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 28 may 2024, 7:45
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro