You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > ACH_SANITAR Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Paraschiv Rodica
chairperson since 22 nov. 2022
PSD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Roman Florin-Claudiu
vice-chairperson since 20 dec. 2022
PNL 08.11.2022
3.   Simion George-Nicolae
vice-chairperson since 20 dec. 2022
AUR  
4.   Stoica Diana
vice-chairperson since 20 dec. 2022
USR  
5. Secretaries Stoica Elena
secretary since 20 dec. 2022
PSD  
6. Members Cătăuță Ana-Maria PSD  
7.   Iancu Marius-Ionel PSD  
8.   Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly UDMR 13.04.2022
9.   Muncaciu Sorin-Titus AUR  
10.   Polak Tudor PNL 08.11.2022
11.   Sandu Viorica PSD  
12.   Todosiu Beniamin PSD 21.03.2023
13.   Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru USR  

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan PNL 07.12.2022 22.12.2023
2. Pop Rareș Tudor USR   21.03.2023

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 19 july 2024, 17:51
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro