You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Turism Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril
chairperson since 15 dec. 2021
USR  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Bulai Oana-Gianina
vice-chairperson since 15 dec. 2021
PSD  
3.   Năcuță Sorin
vice-chairperson since 22 feb. 2022
PNL 15.12.2021
4.   Oteșanu Daniela
vice-chairperson since 22 feb. 2022
PSD  
5.   Varga Glad-Aurel
vice-chairperson since 15 dec. 2021
PNL 15.12.2021
6. Secretaries Miklós Zoltán
secretary since 22 feb. 2022
UDMR  
7.   Mircea Florin
secretary since 15 dec. 2021
PSD  
8.   Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes
secretary since 19 oct. 2022
PNL 02.03.2022
9. Members Alexe Florin-Alexandru PNL 15.12.2021
10.   Axinia Adrian-George AUR 27.04.2022
11.   Băltărețu Viorel USR  
12.   Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie PNL 02.03.2022
13.   Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore USR  
14.   Hărătău Elena PNL 08.06.2022
15.   Kelemen Attila UDMR  
16.   Longher Ghervazen Minoritati  
17.   Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian PSD  
18.   Neagu Denisa-Elena USR 02.03.2022
19.   Stoica Elena PSD 22.02.2022

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Burduja Sebastian-Ioan PNL 15.12.2021 08.06.2022
2. Simion George-Nicolae AUR 21.12.2021 27.04.2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 26 november 2022, 14:56
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro